NBC
KPRC
Houston, TX
2.2
Start TV
KPRC
Houston, TX
2.3
Houston, TX
2.4
2 Plus
KPRC
Houston, TX
4.1
Roar
KBTV
Port Arthur, TX
4.2
Charge!
KBTV
Port Arthur, TX
4.3
Comet
KBTV
Port Arthur, TX
4.4
The Nest
KBTV
Port Arthur, TX
4.5
Dabl
KBTV
Port Arthur, TX
6.1
CBS
KFDM
Beaumont, TX
6.2
CW Plus
KFDM
Beaumont, TX
6.3
FOX
KFDM
Beaumont, TX
AD
Outdoor AntennasReach the Distant Stations
8.1
PBS
KUHT
Houston, TX
8.2
Create
KUHT
Houston, TX
8.3
PBS Kids
KUHT
Houston, TX
8.4
NHK World
KUHT
Houston, TX
8.5
Sight into Sound
KUHT
Houston, TX
8.6
World
KUHT
Houston, TX
10.1
Defy TV
KUVM-LD
Missouri City, TX
10.2
SonLife
KUVM-LD
Missouri City, TX
10.3
365BLK
KUVM-LD
Missouri City, TX
10.4
Outlaw
KUVM-LD
Missouri City, TX
11.1
CBS
KHOU
Houston, TX
11.2
Shop LC
KHOU
Houston, TX
11.3
True Crime Network
KHOU
Houston, TX
11.4
Comet
KHOU
Houston, TX
11.5
Roar
KHOU
Houston, TX
11.11
CBS
KTBU
Conroe, TX
AD
Indoor AntennasOur Picks for Nearby Stations
12.1
CTN
KHLM
Houston, TX
12.2
CTN International
KHLM
Houston, TX
13.1
ABC
KTRK
Houston, TX
13.2
Localish
KTRK
Houston, TX
13.3
Charge!
KTRK
Houston, TX
13.4
QVC
KTRK
Houston, TX
14.1
TBN
KETH
Houston, TX
14.2
TBN Inspire
KETH
Houston, TX
14.3
Enlace
KETH
Houston, TX
15.1
Binge TV
KVVV
Houston, TX
15.2
Infomercials
KVVV
Houston, TX
15.3
Infomercials
KVVV
Houston, TX
15.4
All Women's Sports Network
KVVV
Houston, TX
15.5
OANN
KVVV
Houston, TX
15.6
YTA TV
KVVV
Houston, TX
15.8
Bark TV
KVVV
Houston, TX
15.9
Z Living
KVVV
Houston, TX
15.12
AWE
KVVV
Houston, TX
15.14
OZ TV
KVVV
Houston, TX
15.15
BeIN Sports
KVVV
Houston, TX
15.16
Infomercials
KVVV
Houston, TX
AD
Tablo DVRRecord Free TV, No Monthly Fees
20.1
MyNetworkTV
KRIV
Houston, TX
20.2
Movies!
KXLN
Rosenberg, TX
20.3
QVC2
KFTH
Alvin, TX
20.4
Buzzr
KTXH
Houston, TX
21.1
Newsmax2
KVQT
Houston, TX
21.2
Retro TV
KVQT
Houston, TX
21.3
Elohim (Spanish)
KVQT
Houston, TX
21.4
Smart Money Culture
KVQT
Houston, TX
21.5
Cristo TV (Spanish)
KVQT
Houston, TX
21.6
Heartland TV
KVQT
Houston, TX
21.7
NTD America
KVQT
Houston, TX
21.8
STV (Chinese)
KVQT
Houston, TX
21.11
Biz TV
KVQT
Houston, TX
21.12
ABTV (Vietnamese)
KVQT
Houston, TX
21.13
MBC
KVQT
Houston, TX
21.15
Fun Roads
KVQT
Houston, TX
AD
Signal BoostersPull In the Weaker Channels
22.1
Daystar
KLTJ
Galveston, TX
26.1
FOX
KRIV
Houston, TX
26.2
Catchy Comedy
KRIV
Houston, TX
26.3
Fox Weather
KRIV
Houston, TX
27.1
Newsmax2
KAOB
Beaumont, TX
27.2
Retro TV
KAOB
Beaumont, TX
27.3
Elohim (Spanish)
KAOB
Beaumont, TX
27.4
Smart Money Culture
KAOB
Beaumont, TX
27.5
Cristo TV (Spanish)
KAOB
Beaumont, TX
27.6
Beaumont, TX
27.7
NTD America
KAOB
Beaumont, TX
27.8
STV (Chinese)
KAOB
Beaumont, TX
27.11
Biz TV
KAOB
Beaumont, TX
27.12
ABTV (Vietnamese)
KAOB
Beaumont, TX
27.13
MBC
KAOB
Beaumont, TX
27.15
Fun Roads
KAOB
Beaumont, TX
AD
Outdoor AntennasReach the Distant Stations
28.1
America's Voice
KUGB
Houston, TX
28.2
NTD America
KUGB
Houston, TX
28.3
Infomercials
KUGB
Houston, TX
28.4
365BLK
KUGB
Houston, TX
28.5
Outlaw
KUGB
Houston, TX
28.6
Defy TV
KUGB
Houston, TX
28.7
Infomercials
KUGB
Houston, TX
32.1
Infomercials
KEHO
Houston, TX
32.2
Fubo Sports
KEHO
Houston, TX
32.3
Defy TV
KEHO
Houston, TX
32.4
365BLK
KEHO
Houston, TX
32.5
Infomercials
KEHO
Houston, TX
32.6
Shop LC
KEHO
Houston, TX
32.7
Outlaw
KEHO
Houston, TX
AD
Indoor AntennasOur Picks for Nearby Stations
34.1
LATV
KUVM
Missouri City, TX
34.2
Infomercials
KUVM
Missouri City, TX
34.3
Infomercials
KUVM
Missouri City, TX
34.4
Defy TV
KUVM
Missouri City, TX
34.5
365BLK
KUVM
Missouri City, TX
34.6
Outlaw
KUVM
Missouri City, TX
34.7
Salem News Channel
KUVM
Missouri City, TX
39.1
CW
KPRC
Houston, TX
39.2
Antenna TV
KIAH
Houston, TX
39.3
The Nest
KIAH
Houston, TX
39.4
HSN2
KIAH
Houston, TX
39.5
Rewind TV
KIAH
Houston, TX
AD
Tablo DVRRecord Free TV, No Monthly Fees
40.1
Hasbro Legends
KBMN
Houston, TX
40.2
Law & Crime
KBMN
Houston, TX
40.3
365BLK
KBMN
Houston, TX
40.4
Black Vision TV
KBMN
Houston, TX
40.5
Nosey
KBMN
Houston, TX
40.6
Outlaw
KBMN
Houston, TX
40.7
Defy TV
KBMN
Houston, TX
45.1
Univision
KXLN
Rosenberg, TX
45.2
UniMas
KXLN
Rosenberg, TX
45.3
Ion Mystery
KXLN
Rosenberg, TX
45.4
MovieSphere Gold
KXLN
Rosenberg, TX
45.5
Shop LC
KXLN
Rosenberg, TX
AD
Signal BoostersPull In the Weaker Channels
46.1
VietSky
KBPX
Houston, TX
46.2
WBN America
KBPX
Houston, TX
46.3
Nudu TV
KBPX
Houston, TX
46.4
VNBC TV
KBPX
Houston, TX
46.5
VietMedia TV
KBPX
Houston, TX
46.6
Little Saigon TV
KBPX
Houston, TX
46.7
IBC TV
KBPX
Houston, TX
46.8
Global Mall TV
KBPX
Houston, TX
46.9
Afrocentrik TV
KBPX
Houston, TX
47.1
Telemundo
KTMD
Galveston, TX
47.2
TeleXitos
KTMD
Galveston, TX
47.3
NBC True CRMZ
KTMD
Galveston, TX
47.4
Cozi TV
KTMD
Galveston, TX
47.5
Oxygen
KTMD
Galveston, TX
AD
Outdoor AntennasReach the Distant Stations
49.1
Ion
KPXB
Conroe, TX
49.2
Bounce TV
KPXB
Conroe, TX
49.3
Laff
KPXB
Conroe, TX
49.4
Ion Plus
KPXB
Conroe, TX
49.5
Busted
KPXB
Conroe, TX
49.6
Game Show Central
KPXB
Conroe, TX
49.7
Court TV
KPXB
Conroe, TX
49.8
Grit
KPXB
Conroe, TX
50.1
Daystar
KDHU
Houston, TX
51.1
MeTV
KYAZ
Katy, TX
51.2
MeTV Plus
KYAZ
Katy, TX
51.3
Dabl
KYAZ
Katy, TX
51.4
Story Television
KYAZ
Katy, TX
51.5
WEST
KYAZ
Katy, TX
51.6
MeTV Toons
KYAZ
Katy, TX
51.12
OnTV4U
KYAZ
Katy, TX
AD
Indoor AntennasOur Picks for Nearby Stations
55.1
Quest
KTBU
Conroe, TX
55.2
True Crime Network
KTBU
Conroe, TX
55.3
Nacion TV (Spanish)
KTBU
Conroe, TX
55.4
Outlaw
KTBU
Conroe, TX
57.1
Shop LC
KUBE
Baytown, TX
57.2
Ace TV
KUBE
Baytown, TX
57.3
Saigon Broadcasting TV
KUBE
Baytown, TX
57.4
Shop LC
KUBE
Baytown, TX
57.5
Havass
KUBE
Baytown, TX
57.6
Mi Raza TV
KUBE
Baytown, TX
57.7
VietSky
KUBE
Baytown, TX
57.8
Jewelry TV
KUBE
Baytown, TX
57.9
QVC
KUBE
Baytown, TX
57.11
VIETV
KUBE
Baytown, TX
AD
Tablo DVRRecord Free TV, No Monthly Fees
61.1
Estrella TV
KZJL
Houston, TX
61.2
Estrella News
KZJL
Houston, TX
61.3
Jewelry TV
KZJL
Houston, TX
61.4
Shop LC
KZJL
Houston, TX
61.5
Positiv
KZJL
Houston, TX
61.6
Confess
KZJL
Houston, TX
67.1
UniMas
KFTH
Alvin, TX
67.2
Great
KFTH
Alvin, TX
67.3
Grit
KFTH
Alvin, TX
67.4
HSN
KFTH
Alvin, TX
67.5
Univision
KFTH
Alvin, TX
67.6
Infomercials
KFTH
Alvin, TX
Free Over-the-Air TV Channels
Baytown, TX · printed from tvstationsnearme.com
| Ch | Network | Station | City of License |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.1 | NBC | KPRC | Houston, TX |
| 2.2 | Start TV | KPRC | Houston, TX |
| 2.3 | Heroes & Icons | KPRC | Houston, TX |
| 2.4 | 2 Plus | KPRC | Houston, TX |
| 4.1 | Roar | KBTV | Port Arthur, TX |
| 4.2 | Charge! | KBTV | Port Arthur, TX |
| 4.3 | Comet | KBTV | Port Arthur, TX |
| 4.4 | The Nest | KBTV | Port Arthur, TX |
| 4.5 | Dabl | KBTV | Port Arthur, TX |
| 6.1 | CBS | KFDM | Beaumont, TX |
| 6.2 | CW Plus | KFDM | Beaumont, TX |
| 6.3 | FOX | KFDM | Beaumont, TX |
| 8.1 | PBS | KUHT | Houston, TX |
| 8.2 | Create | KUHT | Houston, TX |
| 8.3 | PBS Kids | KUHT | Houston, TX |
| 8.4 | NHK World | KUHT | Houston, TX |
| 8.5 | Sight into Sound | KUHT | Houston, TX |
| 8.6 | World | KUHT | Houston, TX |
| 10.1 | Defy TV | KUVM-LD | Missouri City, TX |
| 10.2 | SonLife | KUVM-LD | Missouri City, TX |
| 10.3 | 365BLK | KUVM-LD | Missouri City, TX |
| 10.4 | Outlaw | KUVM-LD | Missouri City, TX |
| 11.1 | CBS | KHOU | Houston, TX |
| 11.2 | Shop LC | KHOU | Houston, TX |
| 11.3 | True Crime Network | KHOU | Houston, TX |
| 11.4 | Comet | KHOU | Houston, TX |
| 11.5 | Roar | KHOU | Houston, TX |
| 11.11 | CBS | KTBU | Conroe, TX |
| 12.1 | CTN | KHLM | Houston, TX |
| 12.2 | CTN International | KHLM | Houston, TX |
| 13.1 | ABC | KTRK | Houston, TX |
| 13.2 | Localish | KTRK | Houston, TX |
| 13.3 | Charge! | KTRK | Houston, TX |
| 13.4 | QVC | KTRK | Houston, TX |
| 14.1 | TBN | KETH | Houston, TX |
| 14.2 | TBN Inspire | KETH | Houston, TX |
| 14.3 | Enlace | KETH | Houston, TX |
| 15.1 | Binge TV | KVVV | Houston, TX |
| 15.2 | Infomercials | KVVV | Houston, TX |
| 15.3 | Infomercials | KVVV | Houston, TX |
| 15.4 | All Women's Sports Network | KVVV | Houston, TX |
| 15.5 | OANN | KVVV | Houston, TX |
| 15.6 | YTA TV | KVVV | Houston, TX |
| 15.8 | Bark TV | KVVV | Houston, TX |
| 15.9 | Z Living | KVVV | Houston, TX |
| 15.12 | AWE | KVVV | Houston, TX |
| 15.14 | OZ TV | KVVV | Houston, TX |
| 15.15 | BeIN Sports | KVVV | Houston, TX |
| 15.16 | Infomercials | KVVV | Houston, TX |
| 20.1 | MyNetworkTV | KRIV | Houston, TX |
| 20.2 | Movies! | KXLN | Rosenberg, TX |
| 20.3 | QVC2 | KFTH | Alvin, TX |
| 20.4 | Buzzr | KTXH | Houston, TX |
| 21.1 | Newsmax2 | KVQT | Houston, TX |
| 21.2 | Retro TV | KVQT | Houston, TX |
| 21.3 | Elohim (Spanish) | KVQT | Houston, TX |
| 21.4 | Smart Money Culture | KVQT | Houston, TX |
| 21.5 | Cristo TV (Spanish) | KVQT | Houston, TX |
| 21.6 | Heartland TV | KVQT | Houston, TX |
| 21.7 | NTD America | KVQT | Houston, TX |
| 21.8 | STV (Chinese) | KVQT | Houston, TX |
| 21.11 | Biz TV | KVQT | Houston, TX |
| 21.12 | ABTV (Vietnamese) | KVQT | Houston, TX |
| 21.13 | MBC | KVQT | Houston, TX |
| 21.15 | Fun Roads | KVQT | Houston, TX |
| 22.1 | Daystar | KLTJ | Galveston, TX |
| 26.1 | FOX | KRIV | Houston, TX |
| 26.2 | Catchy Comedy | KRIV | Houston, TX |
| 26.3 | Fox Weather | KRIV | Houston, TX |
| 27.1 | Newsmax2 | KAOB | Beaumont, TX |
| 27.2 | Retro TV | KAOB | Beaumont, TX |
| 27.3 | Elohim (Spanish) | KAOB | Beaumont, TX |
| 27.4 | Smart Money Culture | KAOB | Beaumont, TX |
| 27.5 | Cristo TV (Spanish) | KAOB | Beaumont, TX |
| 27.6 | Heroes & Icons | KAOB | Beaumont, TX |
| 27.7 | NTD America | KAOB | Beaumont, TX |
| 27.8 | STV (Chinese) | KAOB | Beaumont, TX |
| 27.11 | Biz TV | KAOB | Beaumont, TX |
| 27.12 | ABTV (Vietnamese) | KAOB | Beaumont, TX |
| 27.13 | MBC | KAOB | Beaumont, TX |
| 27.15 | Fun Roads | KAOB | Beaumont, TX |
| 28.1 | America's Voice | KUGB | Houston, TX |
| 28.2 | NTD America | KUGB | Houston, TX |
| 28.3 | Infomercials | KUGB | Houston, TX |
| 28.4 | 365BLK | KUGB | Houston, TX |
| 28.5 | Outlaw | KUGB | Houston, TX |
| 28.6 | Defy TV | KUGB | Houston, TX |
| 28.7 | Infomercials | KUGB | Houston, TX |
| 32.1 | Infomercials | KEHO | Houston, TX |
| 32.2 | Fubo Sports | KEHO | Houston, TX |
| 32.3 | Defy TV | KEHO | Houston, TX |
| 32.4 | 365BLK | KEHO | Houston, TX |
| 32.5 | Infomercials | KEHO | Houston, TX |
| 32.6 | Shop LC | KEHO | Houston, TX |
| 32.7 | Outlaw | KEHO | Houston, TX |
| 34.1 | LATV | KUVM | Missouri City, TX |
| 34.2 | Infomercials | KUVM | Missouri City, TX |
| 34.3 | Infomercials | KUVM | Missouri City, TX |
| 34.4 | Defy TV | KUVM | Missouri City, TX |
| 34.5 | 365BLK | KUVM | Missouri City, TX |
| 34.6 | Outlaw | KUVM | Missouri City, TX |
| 34.7 | Salem News Channel | KUVM | Missouri City, TX |
| 39.1 | CW | KPRC | Houston, TX |
| 39.2 | Antenna TV | KIAH | Houston, TX |
| 39.3 | The Nest | KIAH | Houston, TX |
| 39.4 | HSN2 | KIAH | Houston, TX |
| 39.5 | Rewind TV | KIAH | Houston, TX |
| 40.1 | Hasbro Legends | KBMN | Houston, TX |
| 40.2 | Law & Crime | KBMN | Houston, TX |
| 40.3 | 365BLK | KBMN | Houston, TX |
| 40.4 | Black Vision TV | KBMN | Houston, TX |
| 40.5 | Nosey | KBMN | Houston, TX |
| 40.6 | Outlaw | KBMN | Houston, TX |
| 40.7 | Defy TV | KBMN | Houston, TX |
| 45.1 | Univision | KXLN | Rosenberg, TX |
| 45.2 | UniMas | KXLN | Rosenberg, TX |
| 45.3 | Ion Mystery | KXLN | Rosenberg, TX |
| 45.4 | MovieSphere Gold | KXLN | Rosenberg, TX |
| 45.5 | Shop LC | KXLN | Rosenberg, TX |
| 46.1 | VietSky | KBPX | Houston, TX |
| 46.2 | WBN America | KBPX | Houston, TX |
| 46.3 | Nudu TV | KBPX | Houston, TX |
| 46.4 | VNBC TV | KBPX | Houston, TX |
| 46.5 | VietMedia TV | KBPX | Houston, TX |
| 46.6 | Little Saigon TV | KBPX | Houston, TX |
| 46.7 | IBC TV | KBPX | Houston, TX |
| 46.8 | Global Mall TV | KBPX | Houston, TX |
| 46.9 | Afrocentrik TV | KBPX | Houston, TX |
| 47.1 | Telemundo | KTMD | Galveston, TX |
| 47.2 | TeleXitos | KTMD | Galveston, TX |
| 47.3 | NBC True CRMZ | KTMD | Galveston, TX |
| 47.4 | Cozi TV | KTMD | Galveston, TX |
| 47.5 | Oxygen | KTMD | Galveston, TX |
| 49.1 | Ion | KPXB | Conroe, TX |
| 49.2 | Bounce TV | KPXB | Conroe, TX |
| 49.3 | Laff | KPXB | Conroe, TX |
| 49.4 | Ion Plus | KPXB | Conroe, TX |
| 49.5 | Busted | KPXB | Conroe, TX |
| 49.6 | Game Show Central | KPXB | Conroe, TX |
| 49.7 | Court TV | KPXB | Conroe, TX |
| 49.8 | Grit | KPXB | Conroe, TX |
| 50.1 | Daystar | KDHU | Houston, TX |
| 51.1 | MeTV | KYAZ | Katy, TX |
| 51.2 | MeTV Plus | KYAZ | Katy, TX |
| 51.3 | Dabl | KYAZ | Katy, TX |
| 51.4 | Story Television | KYAZ | Katy, TX |
| 51.5 | WEST | KYAZ | Katy, TX |
| 51.6 | MeTV Toons | KYAZ | Katy, TX |
| 51.12 | OnTV4U | KYAZ | Katy, TX |
| 55.1 | Quest | KTBU | Conroe, TX |
| 55.2 | True Crime Network | KTBU | Conroe, TX |
| 55.3 | Nacion TV (Spanish) | KTBU | Conroe, TX |
| 55.4 | Outlaw | KTBU | Conroe, TX |
| 57.1 | Shop LC | KUBE | Baytown, TX |
| 57.2 | Ace TV | KUBE | Baytown, TX |
| 57.3 | Saigon Broadcasting TV | KUBE | Baytown, TX |
| 57.4 | Shop LC | KUBE | Baytown, TX |
| 57.5 | Havass | KUBE | Baytown, TX |
| 57.6 | Mi Raza TV | KUBE | Baytown, TX |
| 57.7 | VietSky | KUBE | Baytown, TX |
| 57.8 | Jewelry TV | KUBE | Baytown, TX |
| 57.9 | QVC | KUBE | Baytown, TX |
| 57.11 | VIETV | KUBE | Baytown, TX |
| 61.1 | Estrella TV | KZJL | Houston, TX |
| 61.2 | Estrella News | KZJL | Houston, TX |
| 61.3 | Jewelry TV | KZJL | Houston, TX |
| 61.4 | Shop LC | KZJL | Houston, TX |
| 61.5 | Positiv | KZJL | Houston, TX |
| 61.6 | Confess | KZJL | Houston, TX |
| 67.1 | UniMas | KFTH | Alvin, TX |
| 67.2 | Great | KFTH | Alvin, TX |
| 67.3 | Grit | KFTH | Alvin, TX |
| 67.4 | HSN | KFTH | Alvin, TX |
| 67.5 | Univision | KFTH | Alvin, TX |
| 67.6 | Infomercials | KFTH | Alvin, TX |
How far the transmitters are, and which way they sit
Moderate receptionFor Baytown we would start with an amplified indoor or attic antenna. The towers are far enough out that an amplified indoor antenna, or one mounted in the attic, will pull in far more of the lineup than a basic flat antenna.
Learn more about choosing an antennaWhich way should you point an antenna in Baytown, TX?
Point it west-southwest (238°) and you reach 27 of 31 stations from a single fixed antenna.
Aim your antennaWhat’s on TV tonight?
See tonight’s free over-the-air TV schedule for Baytown, TX — primetime and beyond, on every local channel.
View tonight’s scheduleEvery station near Baytown

- PBS8.1
- Create8.2
- PBS Kids8.3
- NHK World8.4
- Sight into Sound8.5
- World8.6
- The Nest39.3

- Quest55.1
- True Crime Network55.2
- Nacion TV (Spanish)55.3
- Outlaw55.4
- CBS11.11

- Shop LC57.1
- Ace TV57.2
- Saigon Broadcasting TV57.3
- Shop LC57.4
- Havass57.5
- Mi Raza TV57.6
- VietSky57.7
- Jewelry TV57.8
- QVC57.9
- VIETV57.11

- Estrella TV61.1
- Estrella News61.2
- Jewelry TV61.3
- Shop LC61.4
- Positiv61.5
- Confess61.6

- UniMas67.1
- Great67.2
- Grit67.3
- HSN67.4
- Univision67.5
- Infomercials67.6
- QVC220.3

- Infomercials32.1
- Fubo Sports32.2
- Defy TV32.3
- 365BLK32.4
- Infomercials32.5
- Shop LC32.6
- Outlaw32.7

- Binge TV15.1
- Infomercials15.2
- Infomercials15.3
- All Women's Sports Network15.4
- OANN15.5
- YTA TV15.6
- Bark TV15.8
- Z Living15.9
- AWE15.12
- OZ TV15.14
- BeIN Sports15.15
- Infomercials15.16

- Newsmax221.1
- Retro TV21.2
- Elohim (Spanish)21.3
- Smart Money Culture21.4
- Cristo TV (Spanish)21.5
- Heartland TV21.6
- NTD America21.7
- STV (Chinese)21.8
- Biz TV21.11
- ABTV (Vietnamese)21.12
- MBC21.13
- Fun Roads21.15

- America's Voice28.1
- NTD America28.2
- Infomercials28.3
- 365BLK28.4
- Outlaw28.5
- Defy TV28.6
- Infomercials28.7

- LATV34.1
- Infomercials34.2
- Infomercials34.3
- Defy TV34.4
- 365BLK34.5
- Outlaw34.6
- Salem News Channel34.7

- VietSky46.1
- VNBC TV46.4
- VietMedia TV46.5
- Little Saigon TV46.6
- IBC TV46.7
- Global Mall TV46.8
- Afrocentrik TV46.9
- Vida Vision46.1
- WBN America46.2
- Nudu TV46.3
- America's Voice46.4
- GEB America46.5

- Newsmax227.1
- Retro TV27.2
- Elohim (Spanish)27.3
- Smart Money Culture27.4
- Cristo TV (Spanish)27.5
- Heroes & Icons27.6
- NTD America27.7
- STV (Chinese)27.8
- Biz TV27.11
- ABTV (Vietnamese)27.12
- MBC27.13
- Fun Roads27.15
All channels and callsigns
Every station broadcasting in the area. Search or sort by callsign, channel, or network.
| Callsign | Channel | Network |
|---|---|---|
| KPRC | 2 | NBC +4 |
| KRIV | 26 | FOX +3 |
| KUHT | 8 | PBS +6 |
| KHOU | 11 | CBS +6 |
| KTRK | 13 | ABC +4 |
| KETH | 14 | TBN +2 |
| KIAH | 39 | CW +4 |
| KXLN | 45 | Univision +5 |
| KTMD | 47 | Telemundo +5 |
| KPXB | 49 | Ion +7 |
| KYAZ | 51 | MeTV +6 |
| KTBU | 55 | Quest +4 |
| KUBE | 57 | Shop LC +9 |
| KZJL | 61 | Estrella TV +5 |
| KFTH | 67 | UniMas +6 |
| KBTV | 4 | Roar +4 |
| KFDM | 6 | CBS +2 |
| KTXH | 20 | MyNetworkTV +3 |
| KLTJ | 22 | Daystar |
| KEHO | 32 | Infomercials +6 |
| KBMN | 40 | Hasbro Legends +6 |
| KCVH | 6 | Main KCVH |
| KVVV | 15 | Binge TV +11 |
| KUVM-LD | 10 | Defy TV +3 |
| KHLM | 12 | CTN +1 |
| KVQT | 21 | Newsmax2 +11 |
| KUGB | 28 | America's Voice +6 |
| KUVM | 34 | LATV +6 |
| KBPX | 46 | VietSky +11 |
| KDHU | 50 | Daystar |
| KAOB | 27 | Newsmax2 +11 |