PBS
WGBH
Boston, MA
2.2
World
WGBX
Boston, MA
3.1
CBS
WFSB
Hartford, CT
3.2
Ion Mystery
WFSB
Hartford, CT
3.3
Laff
WFSB
Hartford, CT
3.4
WWAX
WFSB
Hartford, CT
4.1
CBS
WBZ
Boston, MA
4.2
Start TV
WBZ
Boston, MA
4.3
Dabl
WBZ
Boston, MA
4.4
Outlaw
WBZ
Boston, MA
4.5
Catchy Comedy
WBZ
Boston, MA
5.1
ABC
WCVB
Boston, MA
5.2
MeTV
WCVB
Boston, MA
5.3
Story Television
WCVB
Boston, MA
AD
Outdoor AntennasReach the Distant Stations
6.1
Roar
WLNE
New Bedford, MA
6.2
Grit
WLNE
New Bedford, MA
6.3
Ion Mystery
WLNE
New Bedford, MA
6.4
MeTV
WLNE
New Bedford, MA
7.1
Main WHDH
WHDH
Boston, MA
7.2
Defy TV
WHDH
Boston, MA
8.1
Telemundo
WYCN
Providence, RI
8.2
TeleXitos
WYCN
Providence, RI
8.3
Cozi TV
WYCN
Providence, RI
8.4
NBC True CRMZ
WYCN
Providence, RI
9.1
ABC
WMUR
Manchester, NH
9.2
MeTV
WMUR
Manchester, NH
9.5
QVC
WMUR
Manchester, NH
AD
Signal BoostersPull In the Weaker Channels
10.1
NBC
WJAR
Providence, RI
10.2
ABC
WJAR
Providence, RI
10.3
Charge!
WJAR
Providence, RI
10.4
Comet
WJAR
Providence, RI
11.1
PBS
WEKW
Keene, NH
11.2
NH Explore
WEKW
Keene, NH
11.3
World
WEKW
Keene, NH
11.4
Create
WEKW
Keene, NH
11.5
PBS Kids
WEKW
Keene, NH
12.1
CBS
WPRI
Providence, RI
12.2
MyNetworkTV
WPRI
Providence, RI
12.3
True Crime Network
WPRI
Providence, RI
12.4
Defy TV
WPRI
Providence, RI
AD
Tablo DVRRecord Free TV, No Monthly Fees
14.1
Telemundo
WDMR
Springfield, MA
14.2
TeleXitos
WDMR
Springfield, MA
14.3
NBC True CRMZ
WDMR
Springfield, MA
14.4
Oxygen
WDMR
Springfield, MA
15.1
NBC
WBTS
Nashua, NH
15.2
Cozi TV
WBTS
Nashua, NH
15.3
NBC True CRMZ
WNEU
Merrimack, NH
15.4
Oxygen
WNEU
Merrimack, NH
17.1
Antenna TV
WVMA
Winchendon, MA
18.1
Univision
WUVN
Hartford, CT
18.4
LATV
WUVN
Hartford, CT
19.1
Telemundo
WRDM
Hartford, CT
19.2
TeleXitos
WRDM
Hartford, CT
AD
Indoor AntennasOur Picks for Nearby Stations
20.1
CW
WTIC
Hartford, CT
20.2
Grit
WFSB
Hartford, CT
20.3
Comet
WFSB
Hartford, CT
20.4
Quest
WCCT
Waterbury, CT
21.1
Ion
WPXG
Concord, NH
21.2
Ion Mystery
WPXG
Concord, NH
21.3
Busted
WPXG
Concord, NH
21.4
Bounce TV
WPXG
Concord, NH
21.5
Ion Plus
WPXG
Concord, NH
21.6
Game Show Central
WPXG
Concord, NH
21.8
HSN2
WPXG
Concord, NH
22.1
NBC
WWLP
Springfield, MA
22.2
CW Plus
WWLP
Springfield, MA
22.3
Ion
WWLP
Springfield, MA
22.4
Ion Mystery
WWLP
Springfield, MA
AD
Outdoor AntennasReach the Distant Stations
24.1
PBS
WEDH
Hartford, CT
24.2
PBS Kids
WEDH
Hartford, CT
25.1
FOX
WFXT
Boston, MA
25.2
Charge!
WFXT
Boston, MA
25.3
Laff
WFXT
Boston, MA
26.1
Main WCEA
WCEA
Boston, MA
26.2
Telesur
WCEA
Boston, MA
26.3
Cristovision
WCEA
Boston, MA
26.4
TeleAntilles
WCEA
Boston, MA
27.1
UniMas
WUTF
Worcester, MA
27.2
LATV
WUTF
Worcester, MA
27.3
The Nest
WUTF
Worcester, MA
27.4
Jewelry TV
WUTF
Worcester, MA
27.5
Defy TV
WWAX
Hartford, CT
27.6
365BLK
WWAX
Hartford, CT
27.7
Outlaw
WWAX
Hartford, CT
27.88
AltaVision
WUTF
Worcester, MA
AD
Signal BoostersPull In the Weaker Channels
28.1
NBC
WFXQ
Springfield, MA
28.2
CW Plus
WFXQ
Springfield, MA
30.1
NBC
WVIT
New Britain, CT
30.2
Cozi TV
WVIT
New Britain, CT
30.3
NBC True CRMZ
WVIT
New Britain, CT
30.4
Oxygen
WVIT
New Britain, CT
31.1
CW
WNNE
Hartford, VT
32.1
Jewelry TV
WRNT
Hartford, CT
32.3
MovieSphere Gold
WRNT
Hartford, CT
32.4
Daystar
WRNT
Hartford, CT
32.5
Shop LC
WRNT
Hartford, CT
32.6
Buzzr
WRNT
Hartford, CT
32.7
Hasbro Legends
WRNT
Hartford, CT
AD
Tablo DVRRecord Free TV, No Monthly Fees
33.1
CBS
WSHM
Springfield, MA
33.2
Cozi TV
WSHM
Springfield, MA
33.3
Start TV
WSHM
Springfield, MA
33.4
Grit
WSHM
Springfield, MA
33.5
Ion Plus
WSHM
Springfield, MA
33.6
Laff
WSHM
Springfield, MA
33.7
365BLK
WSHM
Springfield, MA
34.1
MovieSphere Gold
WTXX
Springfield, MA
34.2
Black Vision TV
WTXX
Springfield, MA
34.3
Law & Crime
WTXX
Springfield, MA
34.4
Infomercials
WTXX
Springfield, MA
34.5
Fubo Sports
WTXX
Springfield, MA
34.6
Salem News Channel
WTXX
Springfield, MA
34.7
Infomercials
WTXX
Springfield, MA
AD
Indoor AntennasOur Picks for Nearby Stations
35.1
MeTV
WHCT
Hartford, CT
35.2
Hartford, CT
35.3
Start TV
WHCT
Hartford, CT
35.4
Movies!
WHCT
Hartford, CT
35.5
Catchy Comedy
WHCT
Hartford, CT
35.6
MeTV Plus
WHCT
Hartford, CT
35.7
Story Television
WHCT
Hartford, CT
35.8
MeTV Toons
WHCT
Hartford, CT
35.9
Dabl
WHCT
Hartford, CT
35.10
WEST
WHCT
Hartford, CT
36.1
PBS
WPVD
Providence, RI
38.1
Main WSBK
WSBK
Boston, MA
38.2
Boston, MA
38.3
QVC
WSBK
Boston, MA
38.4
QVC2
WSBK
Boston, MA
38.5
Movies!
WSBK
Boston, MA
38.6
Confess
WSBK
Boston, MA
AD
Outdoor AntennasReach the Distant Stations
40.1
ABC
WGGB
Springfield, MA
40.2
FOX
WGGB
Springfield, MA
40.3
Court TV
WGGB
Springfield, MA
40.4
Outlaw
WGGB
Springfield, MA
43.1
Univision
WHTX
Springfield, MA
43.4
Estrella TV
WHTX
Springfield, MA
43.88
AltaVision
WHTX
Springfield, MA
44.1
PBS
WGBX
Boston, MA
44.3
Create
WGBX
Boston, MA
44.4
PBS Kids
WGBX
Boston, MA
46.1
Roar
WWDP
Norwell, MA
46.2
365BLK
WWDP
Norwell, MA
46.3
Outlaw
WWDP
Norwell, MA
46.4
Shop LC
WWDP
Norwell, MA
46.5
QVC
WWDP
Norwell, MA
AD
Signal BoostersPull In the Weaker Channels
47.1
UniMas
WUTH
Hartford, CT
48.1
Daystar
WYDN
Worcester, MA
50.1
True Crime Network
WCVB
Boston, MA
51.1
Telemundo
WPVD
Providence, RI
51.2
Cozi TV
WPVD
Providence, RI
51.3
Oxygen
WPVD
Providence, RI
56.1
CW
WLVI
Cambridge, MA
56.2
Buzzr
WLVI
Cambridge, MA
57.1
PBS
WGBY
Springfield, MA
57.2
World
WGBY
Springfield, MA
57.3
PBS Kids
WGBY
Springfield, MA
57.4
Create
WGBY
Springfield, MA
AD
Tablo DVRRecord Free TV, No Monthly Fees
60.1
Telemundo
WNEU
Merrimack, NH
60.2
TeleXitos
WNEU
Merrimack, NH
61.1
FOX
WTIC
Hartford, CT
61.2
Antenna TV
WTIC
Hartford, CT
61.3
Great
WTIC
Hartford, CT
61.4
True Crime Network
WTIC
Hartford, CT
61.5
The Nest
WTIC
Hartford, CT
62.1
Shop LC
WMFP
Lawrence, MA
62.2
SonLife
WMFP
Lawrence, MA
62.3
MeTV Toons
WMFP
Lawrence, MA
64.1
FOX
WNAC
Providence, RI
64.2
CW
WNAC
Providence, RI
64.3
Rewind TV
WNAC
Providence, RI
64.4
Antenna TV
WNAC
Providence, RI
AD
Indoor AntennasOur Picks for Nearby Stations
66.1
Univision
WUNI
Marlborough, MA
66.2
MovieSphere Gold
WFXT
Boston, MA
66.3
Great
WFXT
Boston, MA
66.4
Court TV
WUNI
Marlborough, MA
66.5
Infomercials
WUNI
Marlborough, MA
68.1
Ion
WBPX
Boston, MA
68.2
Ion Mystery
WBPX
Boston, MA
68.3
Busted
WBPX
Boston, MA
68.4
Bounce TV
WBPX
Boston, MA
68.5
Ion Plus
WBPX
Boston, MA
68.6
Game Show Central
WBPX
Boston, MA
68.8
HSN2
WBPX
Boston, MA
Free Over-the-Air TV Channels
Gardner, MA · printed from tvstationsnearme.com
| Ch | Network | Station | City of License |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.1 | PBS | WGBH | Boston, MA |
| 2.2 | World | WGBX | Boston, MA |
| 3.1 | CBS | WFSB | Hartford, CT |
| 3.2 | Ion Mystery | WFSB | Hartford, CT |
| 3.3 | Laff | WFSB | Hartford, CT |
| 3.4 | WWAX | WFSB | Hartford, CT |
| 4.1 | CBS | WBZ | Boston, MA |
| 4.2 | Start TV | WBZ | Boston, MA |
| 4.3 | Dabl | WBZ | Boston, MA |
| 4.4 | Outlaw | WBZ | Boston, MA |
| 4.5 | Catchy Comedy | WBZ | Boston, MA |
| 5.1 | ABC | WCVB | Boston, MA |
| 5.2 | MeTV | WCVB | Boston, MA |
| 5.3 | Story Television | WCVB | Boston, MA |
| 6.1 | Roar | WLNE | New Bedford, MA |
| 6.2 | Grit | WLNE | New Bedford, MA |
| 6.3 | Ion Mystery | WLNE | New Bedford, MA |
| 6.4 | MeTV | WLNE | New Bedford, MA |
| 7.1 | Main WHDH | WHDH | Boston, MA |
| 7.2 | Defy TV | WHDH | Boston, MA |
| 8.1 | Telemundo | WYCN | Providence, RI |
| 8.2 | TeleXitos | WYCN | Providence, RI |
| 8.3 | Cozi TV | WYCN | Providence, RI |
| 8.4 | NBC True CRMZ | WYCN | Providence, RI |
| 9.1 | ABC | WMUR | Manchester, NH |
| 9.2 | MeTV | WMUR | Manchester, NH |
| 9.5 | QVC | WMUR | Manchester, NH |
| 10.1 | NBC | WJAR | Providence, RI |
| 10.2 | ABC | WJAR | Providence, RI |
| 10.3 | Charge! | WJAR | Providence, RI |
| 10.4 | Comet | WJAR | Providence, RI |
| 11.1 | PBS | WEKW | Keene, NH |
| 11.2 | NH Explore | WEKW | Keene, NH |
| 11.3 | World | WEKW | Keene, NH |
| 11.4 | Create | WEKW | Keene, NH |
| 11.5 | PBS Kids | WEKW | Keene, NH |
| 12.1 | CBS | WPRI | Providence, RI |
| 12.2 | MyNetworkTV | WPRI | Providence, RI |
| 12.3 | True Crime Network | WPRI | Providence, RI |
| 12.4 | Defy TV | WPRI | Providence, RI |
| 14.1 | Telemundo | WDMR | Springfield, MA |
| 14.2 | TeleXitos | WDMR | Springfield, MA |
| 14.3 | NBC True CRMZ | WDMR | Springfield, MA |
| 14.4 | Oxygen | WDMR | Springfield, MA |
| 15.1 | NBC | WBTS | Nashua, NH |
| 15.2 | Cozi TV | WBTS | Nashua, NH |
| 15.3 | NBC True CRMZ | WNEU | Merrimack, NH |
| 15.4 | Oxygen | WNEU | Merrimack, NH |
| 17.1 | Antenna TV | WVMA | Winchendon, MA |
| 18.1 | Univision | WUVN | Hartford, CT |
| 18.4 | LATV | WUVN | Hartford, CT |
| 19.1 | Telemundo | WRDM | Hartford, CT |
| 19.2 | TeleXitos | WRDM | Hartford, CT |
| 20.1 | CW | WTIC | Hartford, CT |
| 20.2 | Grit | WFSB | Hartford, CT |
| 20.3 | Comet | WFSB | Hartford, CT |
| 20.4 | Quest | WCCT | Waterbury, CT |
| 21.1 | Ion | WPXG | Concord, NH |
| 21.2 | Ion Mystery | WPXG | Concord, NH |
| 21.3 | Busted | WPXG | Concord, NH |
| 21.4 | Bounce TV | WPXG | Concord, NH |
| 21.5 | Ion Plus | WPXG | Concord, NH |
| 21.6 | Game Show Central | WPXG | Concord, NH |
| 21.8 | HSN2 | WPXG | Concord, NH |
| 22.1 | NBC | WWLP | Springfield, MA |
| 22.2 | CW Plus | WWLP | Springfield, MA |
| 22.3 | Ion | WWLP | Springfield, MA |
| 22.4 | Ion Mystery | WWLP | Springfield, MA |
| 24.1 | PBS | WEDH | Hartford, CT |
| 24.2 | PBS Kids | WEDH | Hartford, CT |
| 25.1 | FOX | WFXT | Boston, MA |
| 25.2 | Charge! | WFXT | Boston, MA |
| 25.3 | Laff | WFXT | Boston, MA |
| 26.1 | Main WCEA | WCEA | Boston, MA |
| 26.2 | Telesur | WCEA | Boston, MA |
| 26.3 | Cristovision | WCEA | Boston, MA |
| 26.4 | TeleAntilles | WCEA | Boston, MA |
| 27.1 | UniMas | WUTF | Worcester, MA |
| 27.2 | LATV | WUTF | Worcester, MA |
| 27.3 | The Nest | WUTF | Worcester, MA |
| 27.4 | Jewelry TV | WUTF | Worcester, MA |
| 27.5 | Defy TV | WWAX | Hartford, CT |
| 27.6 | 365BLK | WWAX | Hartford, CT |
| 27.7 | Outlaw | WWAX | Hartford, CT |
| 27.88 | AltaVision | WUTF | Worcester, MA |
| 28.1 | NBC | WFXQ | Springfield, MA |
| 28.2 | CW Plus | WFXQ | Springfield, MA |
| 30.1 | NBC | WVIT | New Britain, CT |
| 30.2 | Cozi TV | WVIT | New Britain, CT |
| 30.3 | NBC True CRMZ | WVIT | New Britain, CT |
| 30.4 | Oxygen | WVIT | New Britain, CT |
| 31.1 | CW | WNNE | Hartford, VT |
| 32.1 | Jewelry TV | WRNT | Hartford, CT |
| 32.3 | MovieSphere Gold | WRNT | Hartford, CT |
| 32.4 | Daystar | WRNT | Hartford, CT |
| 32.5 | Shop LC | WRNT | Hartford, CT |
| 32.6 | Buzzr | WRNT | Hartford, CT |
| 32.7 | Hasbro Legends | WRNT | Hartford, CT |
| 33.1 | CBS | WSHM | Springfield, MA |
| 33.2 | Cozi TV | WSHM | Springfield, MA |
| 33.3 | Start TV | WSHM | Springfield, MA |
| 33.4 | Grit | WSHM | Springfield, MA |
| 33.5 | Ion Plus | WSHM | Springfield, MA |
| 33.6 | Laff | WSHM | Springfield, MA |
| 33.7 | 365BLK | WSHM | Springfield, MA |
| 34.1 | MovieSphere Gold | WTXX | Springfield, MA |
| 34.2 | Black Vision TV | WTXX | Springfield, MA |
| 34.3 | Law & Crime | WTXX | Springfield, MA |
| 34.4 | Infomercials | WTXX | Springfield, MA |
| 34.5 | Fubo Sports | WTXX | Springfield, MA |
| 34.6 | Salem News Channel | WTXX | Springfield, MA |
| 34.7 | Infomercials | WTXX | Springfield, MA |
| 35.1 | MeTV | WHCT | Hartford, CT |
| 35.2 | Heroes & Icons | WHCT | Hartford, CT |
| 35.3 | Start TV | WHCT | Hartford, CT |
| 35.4 | Movies! | WHCT | Hartford, CT |
| 35.5 | Catchy Comedy | WHCT | Hartford, CT |
| 35.6 | MeTV Plus | WHCT | Hartford, CT |
| 35.7 | Story Television | WHCT | Hartford, CT |
| 35.8 | MeTV Toons | WHCT | Hartford, CT |
| 35.9 | Dabl | WHCT | Hartford, CT |
| 35.10 | WEST | WHCT | Hartford, CT |
| 36.1 | PBS | WPVD | Providence, RI |
| 38.1 | Main WSBK | WSBK | Boston, MA |
| 38.2 | Heroes & Icons | WSBK | Boston, MA |
| 38.3 | QVC | WSBK | Boston, MA |
| 38.4 | QVC2 | WSBK | Boston, MA |
| 38.5 | Movies! | WSBK | Boston, MA |
| 38.6 | Confess | WSBK | Boston, MA |
| 40.1 | ABC | WGGB | Springfield, MA |
| 40.2 | FOX | WGGB | Springfield, MA |
| 40.3 | Court TV | WGGB | Springfield, MA |
| 40.4 | Outlaw | WGGB | Springfield, MA |
| 43.1 | Univision | WHTX | Springfield, MA |
| 43.4 | Estrella TV | WHTX | Springfield, MA |
| 43.88 | AltaVision | WHTX | Springfield, MA |
| 44.1 | PBS | WGBX | Boston, MA |
| 44.3 | Create | WGBX | Boston, MA |
| 44.4 | PBS Kids | WGBX | Boston, MA |
| 46.1 | Roar | WWDP | Norwell, MA |
| 46.2 | 365BLK | WWDP | Norwell, MA |
| 46.3 | Outlaw | WWDP | Norwell, MA |
| 46.4 | Shop LC | WWDP | Norwell, MA |
| 46.5 | QVC | WWDP | Norwell, MA |
| 47.1 | UniMas | WUTH | Hartford, CT |
| 48.1 | Daystar | WYDN | Worcester, MA |
| 50.1 | True Crime Network | WCVB | Boston, MA |
| 51.1 | Telemundo | WPVD | Providence, RI |
| 51.2 | Cozi TV | WPVD | Providence, RI |
| 51.3 | Oxygen | WPVD | Providence, RI |
| 56.1 | CW | WLVI | Cambridge, MA |
| 56.2 | Buzzr | WLVI | Cambridge, MA |
| 57.1 | PBS | WGBY | Springfield, MA |
| 57.2 | World | WGBY | Springfield, MA |
| 57.3 | PBS Kids | WGBY | Springfield, MA |
| 57.4 | Create | WGBY | Springfield, MA |
| 60.1 | Telemundo | WNEU | Merrimack, NH |
| 60.2 | TeleXitos | WNEU | Merrimack, NH |
| 61.1 | FOX | WTIC | Hartford, CT |
| 61.2 | Antenna TV | WTIC | Hartford, CT |
| 61.3 | Great | WTIC | Hartford, CT |
| 61.4 | True Crime Network | WTIC | Hartford, CT |
| 61.5 | The Nest | WTIC | Hartford, CT |
| 62.1 | Shop LC | WMFP | Lawrence, MA |
| 62.2 | SonLife | WMFP | Lawrence, MA |
| 62.3 | MeTV Toons | WMFP | Lawrence, MA |
| 64.1 | FOX | WNAC | Providence, RI |
| 64.2 | CW | WNAC | Providence, RI |
| 64.3 | Rewind TV | WNAC | Providence, RI |
| 64.4 | Antenna TV | WNAC | Providence, RI |
| 66.1 | Univision | WUNI | Marlborough, MA |
| 66.2 | MovieSphere Gold | WFXT | Boston, MA |
| 66.3 | Great | WFXT | Boston, MA |
| 66.4 | Court TV | WUNI | Marlborough, MA |
| 66.5 | Infomercials | WUNI | Marlborough, MA |
| 68.1 | Ion | WBPX | Boston, MA |
| 68.2 | Ion Mystery | WBPX | Boston, MA |
| 68.3 | Busted | WBPX | Boston, MA |
| 68.4 | Bounce TV | WBPX | Boston, MA |
| 68.5 | Ion Plus | WBPX | Boston, MA |
| 68.6 | Game Show Central | WBPX | Boston, MA |
| 68.8 | HSN2 | WBPX | Boston, MA |
How far the transmitters are, and which way they sit
Needs an outdoor antennaFor Gardner we would start with an outdoor or roof-mounted antenna. The transmitters are a long way from town. An outdoor antenna mounted as high as possible, pointed toward the towers, is what it takes to receive the full lineup reliably.
Learn more about choosing an antennaWhich way should you point an antenna in Gardner, MA?
Point it east-southeast (115°) and you reach 25 of 52 stations from a single fixed antenna.
Aim your antennaWhat’s on TV tonight?
See tonight’s free over-the-air TV schedule for Gardner, MA — primetime and beyond, on every local channel.
View tonight’s scheduleEvery station near Gardner

- UniMas27.1
- LATV27.2
- The Nest27.3
- Jewelry TV27.4
- AltaVision27.88

- Univision66.1
- MovieSphere Gold66.2
- Great66.3
- Court TV66.4
- Infomercials66.5

- Main WWAX27.1
- Roar27.2
- News/Weather27.3
- Bark TV27.4
- Defy TV27.5
- 365BLK27.6
- Outlaw27.7

- MovieSphere Gold34.1
- Black Vision TV34.2
- Law & Crime34.3
- Infomercials34.4
- Fubo Sports34.5
- Salem News Channel34.6
- Infomercials34.7

- Univision43.1
- Estrella TV43.4
- AltaVision43.88
All channels and callsigns
Every station broadcasting in the area. Search or sort by callsign, channel, or network.
| Callsign | Channel | Network |
|---|---|---|
| WUTF | 27 | UniMas +4 |
| WGBH | 2 | PBS +1 |
| WFSB | 3 | CBS +5 |
| WBZ | 4 | CBS +4 |
| WCVB | 5 | ABC +3 |
| WJAR | 10 | NBC +3 |
| WBTS | 15 | NBC +1 |
| WFXT | 25 | FOX +4 |
| WGBX | 44 | PBS +3 |
| WWJE | 50 | True Crime Network |
| WUNI | 66 | Univision +4 |
| WHDH | 7 | Main WHDH +1 |
| WMUR | 9 | ABC +2 |
| WEKW | 11 | PBS +4 |
| WFXZ | 24 | Biz TV |
| WEDH | 24 | PBS +1 |
| WVIT | 30 | NBC +3 |
| WNNE | 31 | CW |
| WPVD | 36 | PBS +3 |
| WGGB | 40 | ABC +3 |
| WLVI | 56 | CW +1 |
| WGBY | 57 | PBS +3 |
| WNEU | 60 | Telemundo +4 |
| WTIC | 61 | FOX +5 |
| WLNE | 6 | Roar +3 |
| WENH | 11 | PBS +4 |
| WPRI | 12 | CBS +3 |
| WUVN | 18 | Univision +1 |
| WRDM | 19 | Telemundo +1 |
| WCCT | 20 | CW +3 |
| WWLP | 22 | NBC +3 |
| WSHM | 33 | CBS +6 |
| WNAC | 64 | FOX +3 |
| WHNH | 2 | Daystar |
| WHDT | 3 | Infomercials |
| WVMA | 17 | Antenna TV |
| WPXG | 21 | Ion +6 |
| WFXQ | 28 | NBC +1 |
| WSBK | 38 | Main WSBK +6 |
| WWDP | 46 | Roar +4 |
| WYDN | 48 | Daystar |
| WMFP | 62 | Shop LC +2 |
| WBPX | 68 | Ion +6 |
| WYCN | 8 | Telemundo +3 |
| WDMR | 14 | Telemundo +3 |
| WCEA | 26 | Main WCEA +3 |
| WWAX | 27 | Main WWAX +6 |
| WRNT | 32 | Jewelry TV +5 |
| WTXX | 34 | MovieSphere Gold +6 |
| WHCT | 35 | MeTV +9 |
| WHTX | 43 | Univision +2 |
| WUTH | 47 | UniMas |