NBC
WKCF
Clermont, FL
2.2
MeTV
WKCF
Clermont, FL
2.3
Story Television
WKCF
Clermont, FL
4.1
Main WJXT
WJXT
Jacksonville, FL
4.2
Dabl
WJXT
Jacksonville, FL
4.3
Start TV
WJXT
Jacksonville, FL
5.1
PBS
WUFT
Gainesville, FL
5.2
Create
WUFT
Gainesville, FL
5.3
The Florida Channel
WUFT
Gainesville, FL
7.1
PBS
WJCT
Jacksonville, FL
7.2
Create
WJCT
Jacksonville, FL
7.3
PBS Kids
WJCT
Jacksonville, FL
7.4
The Florida Channel
WJCT
Jacksonville, FL
7.5
World
WJCT
Jacksonville, FL
AD
Outdoor AntennasReach the Distant Stations
8.1
Shop HQ
WOFT
Orlando, FL
8.2
Infomercials
WOFT
Orlando, FL
8.4
All Women's Sports Network
WOFT
Orlando, FL
8.5
OANN
WOFT
Orlando, FL
8.6
YTA TV
WOFT
Orlando, FL
8.8
Bark TV
WOFT
Orlando, FL
8.9
Z Living
WOFT
Orlando, FL
8.10
FTF Sports
WOFT
Orlando, FL
8.11
MtrSpt1
WOFT
Orlando, FL
8.12
Binge TV
WOFT
Orlando, FL
8.14
OZ TV
WOFT
Orlando, FL
8.15
BeIN Sports
WOFT
Orlando, FL
AD
Tablo DVRRecord Free TV, No Monthly Fees
9.1
Roar
WNBW
Gainesville, FL
9.2
Charge!
WNBW
Gainesville, FL
9.3
Comet
WNBW
Gainesville, FL
9.4
Antenna TV
WNBW
Gainesville, FL
9.5
The Nest
WNBW
Gainesville, FL
9.6
Infomercials
WJKF
Jacksonville, FL
10.1
Main WRUF
WRUF
Gainesville, FL
10.2
Defy TV
WJXE
Gainesville, FL
10.3
Law & Crime
WJXE
Gainesville, FL
10.4
365BLK
WJXE
Gainesville, FL
10.5
Outlaw
WJXE
Gainesville, FL
10.6
Sports First TV
WJXE
Gainesville, FL
10.7
Hasbro Legends
WJXE
Gainesville, FL
AD
Indoor AntennasOur Picks for Nearby Stations
12.1
NBC
WTLV
Jacksonville, FL
12.2
Antenna TV
WTLV
Jacksonville, FL
12.3
True Crime Network
WTLV
Jacksonville, FL
12.4
Roar
WTLV
Jacksonville, FL
12.5
Shop LC
WTLV
Jacksonville, FL
12.6
HSN
WTLV
Jacksonville, FL
12.7
Comet
WTLV
Jacksonville, FL
12.8
Charge!
WTLV
Jacksonville, FL
15.1
Telemundo
WFXU
Live Oak, FL
17.1
CW
WCWJ
Jacksonville, FL
17.2
Bounce TV
WCWJ
Jacksonville, FL
17.3
Movies!
WCWJ
Jacksonville, FL
17.4
Great
WCWJ
Jacksonville, FL
AD
Signal BoostersPull In the Weaker Channels
18.1
CW
WKCF
Clermont, FL
18.2
True Crime Network
WKCF
Clermont, FL
18.3
ESPN8 The Ocho
WKCF
Clermont, FL
20.1
ABC
WCJB
Gainesville, FL
20.2
CW Plus
WCJB
Gainesville, FL
20.3
MeTV
WCJB
Gainesville, FL
20.4
365BLK
WCJB
Gainesville, FL
20.5
True Crime Network
WCJB
Gainesville, FL
20.6
Grit
WCJB
Gainesville, FL
20.7
Outlaw
WKBJ
Jacksonville, FL
22.1
Retro TV
WQXT
Saint Augustine, FL
22.2
A1A TV
WQXT
Saint Augustine, FL
22.3
The Action Channel
WQXT
Saint Augustine, FL
22.4
Heartland TV
WQXT
Saint Augustine, FL
22.5
Rev'n
WQXT
Saint Augustine, FL
22.7
Jewelry TV
WQXT
Saint Augustine, FL
22.8
S Chapel
WQXT
Saint Augustine, FL
22.9
Q Radio Audio
WQXT
Saint Augustine, FL
AD
Outdoor AntennasReach the Distant Stations
24.1
PBS
WUCF
Orlando, FL
24.2
Create
WUCF
Orlando, FL
24.3
PBS Kids
WUCF
Orlando, FL
24.4
NHK World
WUCF
Orlando, FL
24.5
The Florida Channel
WUCF
Orlando, FL
25.1
ABC
WJXX
Orange Park, FL
25.2
Weather
WJXX
Orange Park, FL
25.3
Quest
WJXX
Orange Park, FL
25.4
Ion Mystery
WJXX
Orange Park, FL
25.5
The Nest
WJXX
Orange Park, FL
25.6
Nosey
WJXX
Orange Park, FL
25.7
Outlaw
WJXX
Orange Park, FL
25.8
Weather
WJXX
Orange Park, FL
AD
Tablo DVRRecord Free TV, No Monthly Fees
26.1
Main WOTF
WOTF
Daytona Beach, FL
26.2
LATV
WOTF
Daytona Beach, FL
26.3
Comet
WOTF
Daytona Beach, FL
26.4
Charge!
WOTF
Daytona Beach, FL
26.7
Jewelry TV
WOTF
Daytona Beach, FL
26.88
AltaVision
WOTF
Daytona Beach, FL
28.1
CBS
WGFL
High Springs, FL
28.2
MyNetworkTV
WGFL
High Springs, FL
28.3
NBC
WGFL
High Springs, FL
29.1
UniMas
WRCF
Orlando, FL
30.1
FOX
WFOX
Jacksonville, FL
30.2
MyNetworkTV
WFOX
Jacksonville, FL
30.3
Jacksonville, FL
30.4
Telemundo
WFOX
Jacksonville, FL
AD
Indoor AntennasOur Picks for Nearby Stations
31.1
Telemundo
WTMO
Orlando, FL
31.3
TeleXitos
WTMO
Orlando, FL
31.4
NBC True CRMZ
WTMO
Orlando, FL
31.5
Oxygen
WTMO
Orlando, FL
33.1
Daystar
WUJF
Jacksonville, FL
35.1
FOX
WOFL
Orlando, FL
35.2
Buzzr
WOFL
Orlando, FL
35.3
Fox Weather
WOFL
Orlando, FL
35.4
365BLK
WRCZ
Ocala, FL
35.5
Outlaw
WRCZ
Ocala, FL
35.6
Defy TV
WRCZ
Ocala, FL
35.7
Jewelry TV
WRCZ
Ocala, FL
AD
Signal BoostersPull In the Weaker Channels
43.1
Univision
WVEN
Melbourne, FL
43.2
Great
WVEN
Melbourne, FL
43.3
MovieSphere Gold
WVEN
Melbourne, FL
43.4
Nosey
WVEN
Melbourne, FL
43.5
Quest
WVEN
Melbourne, FL
43.6
Confess
WVEN
Melbourne, FL
43.7
UniMas
WVEN
Melbourne, FL
43.8
Infomercials
WVEN
Melbourne, FL
45.1
Main WTGL
WTGL
Leesburg, FL
47.1
CBS
WJAX
Jacksonville, FL
47.2
Cozi TV
WJAX
Jacksonville, FL
47.3
Catchy Comedy
WJAX
Jacksonville, FL
47.4
MeTV Toons
WJAX
Jacksonville, FL
47.5
365BLK
WATV
Orlando, FL
47.6
Outlaw
WATV
Orlando, FL
47.7
America's Voice
WATV
Orlando, FL
47.8
Biz TV
WATV
Orlando, FL
AD
Outdoor AntennasReach the Distant Stations
48.1
Main WJGV
WJGV
Palatka, FL
48.2
Victory Channel
WJGV
Palatka, FL
48.3
WACX
WJGV
Palatka, FL
48.4
The Walk TV
WJGV
Palatka, FL
50.1
Daystar
WPXB
Daytona Beach, FL
50.2
Infomercials
WFEF
Orlando, FL
50.3
Shop LC
WFEF
Orlando, FL
50.4
365BLK
WFEF
Orlando, FL
50.5
Outlaw
WFEF
Orlando, FL
50.6
Defy TV
WFEF
Orlando, FL
50.7
NTD America
WFEF
Orlando, FL
51.1
FOX
WOGX
Ocala, FL
51.2
Movies!
WOGX
Ocala, FL
51.3
Ion
WOGX
Ocala, FL
51.4
Catchy Comedy
WOGX
Ocala, FL
51.5
Fox Weather
WOGX
Ocala, FL
AD
Tablo DVRRecord Free TV, No Monthly Fees
52.1
TBN
WHLV
Cocoa, FL
52.2
Infomercials
WHLV
Cocoa, FL
52.3
TBN Inspire
WHLV
Cocoa, FL
52.4
OnTV4U
WHLV
Cocoa, FL
52.5
Positiv
WHLV
Cocoa, FL
55.1
Main WACX
WACX
Leesburg, FL
55.2
Aliento Vision
WACX
Leesburg, FL
55.3
Shop LC
WACX
Leesburg, FL
55.4
SonLife
WACX
Leesburg, FL
55.5
QVC In the Kitchen
WACX
Leesburg, FL
55.6
Victory Channel
WACX
Leesburg, FL
55.7
SuperChannel Classics
WACX
Leesburg, FL
55.8
CBN
WACX
Leesburg, FL
55.9
TV Connect USA
WACX
Leesburg, FL
55.12
Greater Love TV
WACX
Leesburg, FL
55.13
NRB TV
WACX
Leesburg, FL
55.14
OANN
WACX
Leesburg, FL
55.15
WJGV
WACX
Leesburg, FL
AD
Indoor AntennasOur Picks for Nearby Stations
57.1
Main WFXU
WFXU
Live Oak, FL
57.2
MeTV
WFXU
Live Oak, FL
57.3
Start TV
WFXU
Live Oak, FL
57.4
Catchy Comedy
WFXU
Live Oak, FL
57.5
Defy TV
WFXU
Live Oak, FL
59.1
TBN
WJEB
Jacksonville, FL
59.2
TBN Inspire
WJEB
Jacksonville, FL
59.3
Enlace
WJEB
Jacksonville, FL
65.1
MyNetworkTV
WOFL
Orlando, FL
Free Over-the-Air TV Channels
Hawthorne, FL · printed from tvstationsnearme.com
| Ch | Network | Station | City of License |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.1 | NBC | WKCF | Clermont, FL |
| 2.2 | MeTV | WKCF | Clermont, FL |
| 2.3 | Story Television | WKCF | Clermont, FL |
| 4.1 | Main WJXT | WJXT | Jacksonville, FL |
| 4.2 | Dabl | WJXT | Jacksonville, FL |
| 4.3 | Start TV | WJXT | Jacksonville, FL |
| 5.1 | PBS | WUFT | Gainesville, FL |
| 5.2 | Create | WUFT | Gainesville, FL |
| 5.3 | The Florida Channel | WUFT | Gainesville, FL |
| 7.1 | PBS | WJCT | Jacksonville, FL |
| 7.2 | Create | WJCT | Jacksonville, FL |
| 7.3 | PBS Kids | WJCT | Jacksonville, FL |
| 7.4 | The Florida Channel | WJCT | Jacksonville, FL |
| 7.5 | World | WJCT | Jacksonville, FL |
| 8.1 | Shop HQ | WOFT | Orlando, FL |
| 8.2 | Infomercials | WOFT | Orlando, FL |
| 8.4 | All Women's Sports Network | WOFT | Orlando, FL |
| 8.5 | OANN | WOFT | Orlando, FL |
| 8.6 | YTA TV | WOFT | Orlando, FL |
| 8.8 | Bark TV | WOFT | Orlando, FL |
| 8.9 | Z Living | WOFT | Orlando, FL |
| 8.10 | FTF Sports | WOFT | Orlando, FL |
| 8.11 | MtrSpt1 | WOFT | Orlando, FL |
| 8.12 | Binge TV | WOFT | Orlando, FL |
| 8.14 | OZ TV | WOFT | Orlando, FL |
| 8.15 | BeIN Sports | WOFT | Orlando, FL |
| 9.1 | Roar | WNBW | Gainesville, FL |
| 9.2 | Charge! | WNBW | Gainesville, FL |
| 9.3 | Comet | WNBW | Gainesville, FL |
| 9.4 | Antenna TV | WNBW | Gainesville, FL |
| 9.5 | The Nest | WNBW | Gainesville, FL |
| 9.6 | Infomercials | WJKF | Jacksonville, FL |
| 10.1 | Main WRUF | WRUF | Gainesville, FL |
| 10.2 | Defy TV | WJXE | Gainesville, FL |
| 10.3 | Law & Crime | WJXE | Gainesville, FL |
| 10.4 | 365BLK | WJXE | Gainesville, FL |
| 10.5 | Outlaw | WJXE | Gainesville, FL |
| 10.6 | Sports First TV | WJXE | Gainesville, FL |
| 10.7 | Hasbro Legends | WJXE | Gainesville, FL |
| 12.1 | NBC | WTLV | Jacksonville, FL |
| 12.2 | Antenna TV | WTLV | Jacksonville, FL |
| 12.3 | True Crime Network | WTLV | Jacksonville, FL |
| 12.4 | Roar | WTLV | Jacksonville, FL |
| 12.5 | Shop LC | WTLV | Jacksonville, FL |
| 12.6 | HSN | WTLV | Jacksonville, FL |
| 12.7 | Comet | WTLV | Jacksonville, FL |
| 12.8 | Charge! | WTLV | Jacksonville, FL |
| 15.1 | Telemundo | WFXU | Live Oak, FL |
| 17.1 | CW | WCWJ | Jacksonville, FL |
| 17.2 | Bounce TV | WCWJ | Jacksonville, FL |
| 17.3 | Movies! | WCWJ | Jacksonville, FL |
| 17.4 | Great | WCWJ | Jacksonville, FL |
| 18.1 | CW | WKCF | Clermont, FL |
| 18.2 | True Crime Network | WKCF | Clermont, FL |
| 18.3 | ESPN8 The Ocho | WKCF | Clermont, FL |
| 20.1 | ABC | WCJB | Gainesville, FL |
| 20.2 | CW Plus | WCJB | Gainesville, FL |
| 20.3 | MeTV | WCJB | Gainesville, FL |
| 20.4 | 365BLK | WCJB | Gainesville, FL |
| 20.5 | True Crime Network | WCJB | Gainesville, FL |
| 20.6 | Grit | WCJB | Gainesville, FL |
| 20.7 | Outlaw | WKBJ | Jacksonville, FL |
| 22.1 | Retro TV | WQXT | Saint Augustine, FL |
| 22.2 | A1A TV | WQXT | Saint Augustine, FL |
| 22.3 | The Action Channel | WQXT | Saint Augustine, FL |
| 22.4 | Heartland TV | WQXT | Saint Augustine, FL |
| 22.5 | Rev'n | WQXT | Saint Augustine, FL |
| 22.7 | Jewelry TV | WQXT | Saint Augustine, FL |
| 22.8 | S Chapel | WQXT | Saint Augustine, FL |
| 22.9 | Q Radio Audio | WQXT | Saint Augustine, FL |
| 24.1 | PBS | WUCF | Orlando, FL |
| 24.2 | Create | WUCF | Orlando, FL |
| 24.3 | PBS Kids | WUCF | Orlando, FL |
| 24.4 | NHK World | WUCF | Orlando, FL |
| 24.5 | The Florida Channel | WUCF | Orlando, FL |
| 25.1 | ABC | WJXX | Orange Park, FL |
| 25.2 | Weather | WJXX | Orange Park, FL |
| 25.3 | Quest | WJXX | Orange Park, FL |
| 25.4 | Ion Mystery | WJXX | Orange Park, FL |
| 25.5 | The Nest | WJXX | Orange Park, FL |
| 25.6 | Nosey | WJXX | Orange Park, FL |
| 25.7 | Outlaw | WJXX | Orange Park, FL |
| 25.8 | Weather | WJXX | Orange Park, FL |
| 26.1 | Main WOTF | WOTF | Daytona Beach, FL |
| 26.2 | LATV | WOTF | Daytona Beach, FL |
| 26.3 | Comet | WOTF | Daytona Beach, FL |
| 26.4 | Charge! | WOTF | Daytona Beach, FL |
| 26.7 | Jewelry TV | WOTF | Daytona Beach, FL |
| 26.88 | AltaVision | WOTF | Daytona Beach, FL |
| 28.1 | CBS | WGFL | High Springs, FL |
| 28.2 | MyNetworkTV | WGFL | High Springs, FL |
| 28.3 | NBC | WGFL | High Springs, FL |
| 29.1 | UniMas | WRCF | Orlando, FL |
| 30.1 | FOX | WFOX | Jacksonville, FL |
| 30.2 | MyNetworkTV | WFOX | Jacksonville, FL |
| 30.3 | Heroes & Icons | WFOX | Jacksonville, FL |
| 30.4 | Telemundo | WFOX | Jacksonville, FL |
| 31.1 | Telemundo | WTMO | Orlando, FL |
| 31.3 | TeleXitos | WTMO | Orlando, FL |
| 31.4 | NBC True CRMZ | WTMO | Orlando, FL |
| 31.5 | Oxygen | WTMO | Orlando, FL |
| 33.1 | Daystar | WUJF | Jacksonville, FL |
| 35.1 | FOX | WOFL | Orlando, FL |
| 35.2 | Buzzr | WOFL | Orlando, FL |
| 35.3 | Fox Weather | WOFL | Orlando, FL |
| 35.4 | 365BLK | WRCZ | Ocala, FL |
| 35.5 | Outlaw | WRCZ | Ocala, FL |
| 35.6 | Defy TV | WRCZ | Ocala, FL |
| 35.7 | Jewelry TV | WRCZ | Ocala, FL |
| 43.1 | Univision | WVEN | Melbourne, FL |
| 43.2 | Great | WVEN | Melbourne, FL |
| 43.3 | MovieSphere Gold | WVEN | Melbourne, FL |
| 43.4 | Nosey | WVEN | Melbourne, FL |
| 43.5 | Quest | WVEN | Melbourne, FL |
| 43.6 | Confess | WVEN | Melbourne, FL |
| 43.7 | UniMas | WVEN | Melbourne, FL |
| 43.8 | Infomercials | WVEN | Melbourne, FL |
| 45.1 | Main WTGL | WTGL | Leesburg, FL |
| 47.1 | CBS | WJAX | Jacksonville, FL |
| 47.2 | Cozi TV | WJAX | Jacksonville, FL |
| 47.3 | Catchy Comedy | WJAX | Jacksonville, FL |
| 47.4 | MeTV Toons | WJAX | Jacksonville, FL |
| 47.5 | 365BLK | WATV | Orlando, FL |
| 47.6 | Outlaw | WATV | Orlando, FL |
| 47.7 | America's Voice | WATV | Orlando, FL |
| 47.8 | Biz TV | WATV | Orlando, FL |
| 48.1 | Main WJGV | WJGV | Palatka, FL |
| 48.2 | Victory Channel | WJGV | Palatka, FL |
| 48.3 | WACX | WJGV | Palatka, FL |
| 48.4 | The Walk TV | WJGV | Palatka, FL |
| 50.1 | Daystar | WPXB | Daytona Beach, FL |
| 50.2 | Infomercials | WFEF | Orlando, FL |
| 50.3 | Shop LC | WFEF | Orlando, FL |
| 50.4 | 365BLK | WFEF | Orlando, FL |
| 50.5 | Outlaw | WFEF | Orlando, FL |
| 50.6 | Defy TV | WFEF | Orlando, FL |
| 50.7 | NTD America | WFEF | Orlando, FL |
| 51.1 | FOX | WOGX | Ocala, FL |
| 51.2 | Movies! | WOGX | Ocala, FL |
| 51.3 | Ion | WOGX | Ocala, FL |
| 51.4 | Catchy Comedy | WOGX | Ocala, FL |
| 51.5 | Fox Weather | WOGX | Ocala, FL |
| 52.1 | TBN | WHLV | Cocoa, FL |
| 52.2 | Infomercials | WHLV | Cocoa, FL |
| 52.3 | TBN Inspire | WHLV | Cocoa, FL |
| 52.4 | OnTV4U | WHLV | Cocoa, FL |
| 52.5 | Positiv | WHLV | Cocoa, FL |
| 55.1 | Main WACX | WACX | Leesburg, FL |
| 55.2 | Aliento Vision | WACX | Leesburg, FL |
| 55.3 | Shop LC | WACX | Leesburg, FL |
| 55.4 | SonLife | WACX | Leesburg, FL |
| 55.5 | QVC In the Kitchen | WACX | Leesburg, FL |
| 55.6 | Victory Channel | WACX | Leesburg, FL |
| 55.7 | SuperChannel Classics | WACX | Leesburg, FL |
| 55.8 | CBN | WACX | Leesburg, FL |
| 55.9 | TV Connect USA | WACX | Leesburg, FL |
| 55.12 | Greater Love TV | WACX | Leesburg, FL |
| 55.13 | NRB TV | WACX | Leesburg, FL |
| 55.14 | OANN | WACX | Leesburg, FL |
| 55.15 | WJGV | WACX | Leesburg, FL |
| 57.1 | Main WFXU | WFXU | Live Oak, FL |
| 57.2 | MeTV | WFXU | Live Oak, FL |
| 57.3 | Start TV | WFXU | Live Oak, FL |
| 57.4 | Catchy Comedy | WFXU | Live Oak, FL |
| 57.5 | Defy TV | WFXU | Live Oak, FL |
| 59.1 | TBN | WJEB | Jacksonville, FL |
| 59.2 | TBN Inspire | WJEB | Jacksonville, FL |
| 59.3 | Enlace | WJEB | Jacksonville, FL |
| 65.1 | MyNetworkTV | WOFL | Orlando, FL |
How far the transmitters are, and which way they sit
Needs an outdoor antennaFor Hawthorne we would start with an outdoor or roof-mounted antenna. The transmitters are a long way from town. An outdoor antenna mounted as high as possible, pointed toward the towers, is what it takes to receive the full lineup reliably.
Learn more about choosing an antennaWhich way should you point an antenna in Hawthorne, FL?
Point it east-northeast (58°) and you reach 17 of 40 stations from a single fixed antenna.
Aim your antennaWhat’s on TV tonight?
See tonight’s free over-the-air TV schedule for Hawthorne, FL — primetime and beyond, on every local channel.
View tonight’s scheduleEvery station near Hawthorne

- PBS7.1
- Create7.2
- PBS Kids7.3
- The Florida Channel7.4
- World7.5
- Dabl7.4,2

- ABC25.1
- Weather25.2
- Quest25.3
- Ion Mystery25.4
- The Nest25.5
- Nosey25.6
- Outlaw25.7
- Weather25.8

- Main WJGV48.1
- Victory Channel48.2
- WACX48.3
- The Walk TV48.4

- Main WACX55.1
- Aliento Vision55.2
- Shop LC55.3
- SonLife55.4
- QVC In the Kitchen55.5
- Victory Channel55.6
- SuperChannel Classics55.7
- CBN55.8
- TV Connect USA55.9
- Greater Love TV55.12
- NRB TV55.13
- OANN55.14
- WJGV55.15

- Main WOTF26.1
- LATV26.2
- Comet26.3
- Charge!26.4
- Jewelry TV26.7
- AltaVision26.88

- Shop HQ8.1
- Infomercials8.2
- All Women's Sports Network8.4
- OANN8.5
- YTA TV8.6
- Bark TV8.8
- Z Living8.9
- FTF Sports8.10
- MtrSpt18.11
- Binge TV8.12
- OZ TV8.14
- BeIN Sports8.15

- Retro TV22.1
- A1A TV22.2
- The Action Channel22.3
- Heartland TV22.4
- Rev'n22.5
- Jewelry TV22.7
- S Chapel22.8
- Q Radio Audio22.9

- Maria Vision43.1
- SonLife43.2
- QVC43.3
- In Touch Ministries43.4
- Binge TV43.6

- Infomercials50.1
- Infomercials50.2
- Shop LC50.3
- 365BLK50.4
- Outlaw50.5
- Defy TV50.6
- NTD America50.7
All channels and callsigns
Every station broadcasting in the area. Search or sort by callsign, channel, or network.
| Callsign | Channel | Network |
|---|---|---|
| WUFT | 5 | PBS +2 |
| WCJB | 20 | ABC +5 |
| WGFL | 28 | CBS +2 |
| WOGX | 51 | FOX +4 |
| WNBW | 9 | Roar +4 |
| WUCF | 24 | PBS +4 |
| WFOX | 30 | FOX +3 |
| WOFL | 35 | FOX +3 |
| WJAX | 47 | CBS +3 |
| WJXT | 4 | Main WJXT +2 |
| WRUF | 10 | Main WRUF |
| WTLV | 12 | NBC +7 |
| WCWJ | 17 | CW +5 |
| WKCF | 18 | CW +5 |
| WVEN | 43 | Univision +7 |
| WTGL | 45 | Main WTGL |
| WHLV | 52 | TBN +4 |
| WJEB | 59 | TBN +2 |
| WJCT | 7 | PBS +5 |
| WJXX | 25 | ABC +7 |
| WYME | 45 | Antenna TV |
| WJGV | 48 | Main WJGV +3 |
| WACX | 55 | Main WACX +12 |
| WOTF | 26 | Main WOTF +5 |
| WATV | 47 | Fubo Sports +7 |
| WOFT | 8 | Shop HQ +11 |
| WJKF | 9 | WEST +5 |
| WJXE | 10 | NTD America +6 |
| WUJX | 18 | Quiero TV +2 |
| WKBJ | 20 | Buzzr +6 |
| WQXT | 22 | Retro TV +7 |
| WRCF | 29 | UniMas |
| WTMO | 31 | Telemundo +3 |
| WUJF | 33 | Daystar |
| WRCZ | 35 | MovieSphere Gold +6 |
| WBXJ | 43 | Maria Vision +4 |
| WYKE | 47 | CTN +2 |
| WPXB | 50 | Daystar |
| WFEF | 50 | Infomercials +6 |
| WFXU | 57 | Main WFXU +5 |